天下足球网,足球比分

Faculties

Faculties

Department of Material Engineering

1. Zhou Zhiping Wang Leigang Hu Jie Shao Honghong Jia Zhihong Sheng Weichen

Department of Automotive and Traffic Engineering

1. Liu Zhiqiang Zhu Maotao Pan Gongyu Chang Yulin Wang Zhong Zu Yanyan Ding Hua Wang Ruochen Qian Weidong Du Jiayi Yu Ying

Department of Energy and Power Engineering

1. Kang Can He Xiuhua Wang Zhuliang Li Zhong Wang Yinghui Zhang Min

Department of Computer Science and Telecommunications Engineering

1. Bao Kejin Chen Zujue Zhao Nianqiang Song Xuehua Jiang Zhongqiu Zeng Yu Li Lei Zheng Wenyi Cao Qinghua

Department of Electrical and Information Engineering

1. Li Zhengming Sun Yuxin Yang Nianfa Chen Xiaoping Zhou Xinyun Tan Yanliang Ma Changhua Zhang Xinhua Zhang Duo Liu Xingqiao Niu Xuemei Liu Xuefeng Xu Peifeng Yang Jianning Sun Yunquan Yang Zebin

Department of Science

1. Dai Meifeng Xue Jinyou Zhang Youde Dai Guoxing She Di Dong Yujuan Peng Tao Song Xiaoping Fang Houqing Wang Bei Tao Aibin Shi Xiaofeng Yang Jie Zhou Jiangbo Xiao Hong Qian Xiaoyong

Department of Clinical Medicine

1. Sui Jian Luo Caifeng Bian Suqin Bi Qinfen Yan Ling

Department of Medical Technology

1. Shao Qixiang Xia Sheng Hu Jiabo Zheng Tiesheng Shao Shihe

Department of Pharmacy

1. Yang Liuqing Ouyang Zhen Ge Yanru Tong Shanshan Xu Xiuquan Yu Xiaofeng

Department of Finance & Economics

1. Chen Haibo Tao Zhongyuan Hou Qing Zhang Hua Zha Qifen Zhao Shundi Wu Mengyun Cao Lisha

Department of Business Administration

1. Ma Zhiqiang Liu Xiaosong Li Wenyuan Zhou lvlin Gong Wenwei Wang Jianhua Chen Jun Gao Jie

Department of Foreign Languages

1. Wang Baotian Wang Honghua Mao Yanfeng Zhou Weijing Sun Xiuhua Mao Weiqiang Yan Linqiong Zhang Mingquan Su Jianhong Ye Fulian

Department of Artistic Design

1. Sha Qiang Wang Qiang Yin Jun Cheng Kai

Department of Physics

1. Xu Boqiang Wang Zhengling Ge Yibing Liu Fangping Wang Guoyu Xie Bingchuan Zheng Huiru

Law Department

1. Gao Qingnian Tan Jianjun Feng Tao Gong Baozhi Chen Songlin Zhou Guoqiang

Department of Civil Engineering

1. Liu Ronggui Sun Baocang Hu Baixiang Cao Lilin Liu Hongguang

Department of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering

1. Ni Liang Jiang Tingshun Zhang Wenli Yang Dongya Shen Yutang Qiu Fengxian

Department of Mechanical Electronics Engineering

1. Ren Naifei Yin sumin Wang Xiao Li Xincheng Wang Shulin Yin Xiaoqin Yang Chaojun Dai Liling

Teaching and Research Section of College English

1. Zhang Qi’an Hua Houkun Shao Yuansheng Xu Yujuan Wang Yuefang Fan Qinlin

Teaching and Research Section of Public Computer Course

1. Wang Changda Cheng Xianyi Zou Zhiwen Lin Qing Liu Ying Liu Sumin Zhu Junying Liu Xiangwen

Teaching and Research Section of Ideological and Political Course

1. Li li Ma Yaopeng Lv Guochen Li Chuanliang Zhou Liqin Wei Zhixiang Qiao Guoliang Shi Lei

Teaching and Research Section of Basic Medicine

1. Jiang Ping Jiang Lu Qian Xiaobin Li Yongjin Lu Renyun

Teaching and Research Section of Physical Educaton

1. Li Longzhu Bao Yong Li Zongtang Xu Jiaping Lu Jianghao Li Peinan Sun Jian Yu Yajun Zhang Yue



Chinese  |  English  |  School Chinese web site  |  School English web site  |  Login